Difference between revisions of "The King of Fighters XV/Antonov/Combos"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Grizzlbewear (talk | contribs) m (→EX) |
Grizzlbewear (talk | contribs) (→1 Bar) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Combo!! Damage !! Stun !! Meter cost !! Meter Gain !! Location !! notes | ! Combo!! Damage !! Stun !! Meter cost !! Meter Gain !! Location !! notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B > 2B > 2B > 236236P || | | 2B > 2B > 2B > 236236P || 255 || 90 || 1 || 0.09 || Anywhere || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2B > 2B > 236236K > 623C, j.236C, 623A || 294 || 220 || 1 || 0.40 || Corner || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2D(1) > 236236P || 180 || 40 || 1 || 0.04 || Anywhere || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2D > 236236K, 623C || 180 || 200 || 1 || 0.32 || Corner || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 623AC > j.236AC > 623C || 285 || 120 || 1 || 0.24 || Anywhere || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| (j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214BD, 623AC, 623C || 440 || | | (j.X) > c.C > 6A > 623AC, j.236AC, 623C || 378 || 250 || 1 || 0.37 || Corner || | ||
|- | |||
| (j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214B > 236236P || 378 || 210 || 1 || 0.27 || Anywhere || | |||
|- | |||
| (j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214BD, 623AC, 623C || 440 || 250 || 1 || 0.37 || Midscreen || | |||
|- | |||
| (j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214B > 236236K, 623C, j.236C, 623A || 430 || 370 || 1 || 0.61 || Near Corner || | |||
|- | |||
| c.D~D > 214C > 236236P || 453 || 220 || 1 || 0.35 || Anywhere || | |||
|- | |||
| c.D~D > 214C > 236236K, 623C, j.236C, 623A || 505 || 380 || 1 || 0.69 || Near Corner || | |||
|- | |||
| 623AC > 5C > 236236P || 375 || 70 || 1.5 || 0.10 || Midscreen || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B > 2B > 2B > 214AC, 236236K, 623C, j.236C, 623A || 352 || 250 || 1.5 || 0.43 || Near Corner || | |||
|- | |||
| (j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214BD, 623A, 236236K, 623C || 461 || 350 || 1.5 || 0.56 || Near Corner || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:51, 17 March 2022
Combos
Rush Auto Combo
Meterless: Ends with 214A. (146 DMG)
1 Meter: Ends with 236236K. (172 DMG)
2 Meter: Ends with 236236BD. (325 DMG)
3 Meter: Ends with 2141236CD. (459 DMG)
Meterless
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2B > 2A > 623C | 183 | 180 | 0 | 0.30 | Anywhere | Only works at point blank range. |
2C > 6A > 214A | 208 | 190 | 0 | 0.27 | Anywhere | |
(j.X) > c.C > 6A > 623C | 257 | 250 | 0 | 0.37 | Anywhere | |
(j.X) > c.D~D > 623C | 305 | 260 | 0 | 0.42 | Anywhere |
EX
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2B > 2B > 2B > 214AC | 212 | 90 | 0.5 | 0.09 | Anywhere | |
623AC > 5C | 225 | 70 | 0.5 | 0.10 | Midscreen | |
(j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214BD, 623A | 308 | 230 | 0.5 | 0.32 | Anywhere | |
(j.X) > cl.D~D > 623AC, 623C | 404 | 260 | 0.5 | 0.42 | Midscreen |
1 Bar
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2B > 2B > 2B > 236236P | 255 | 90 | 1 | 0.09 | Anywhere | |
2B > 2B > 236236K > 623C, j.236C, 623A | 294 | 220 | 1 | 0.40 | Corner | |
2D(1) > 236236P | 180 | 40 | 1 | 0.04 | Anywhere | |
2D > 236236K, 623C | 180 | 200 | 1 | 0.32 | Corner | |
623AC > j.236AC > 623C | 285 | 120 | 1 | 0.24 | Anywhere | |
(j.X) > c.C > 6A > 623AC, j.236AC, 623C | 378 | 250 | 1 | 0.37 | Corner | |
(j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214B > 236236P | 378 | 210 | 1 | 0.27 | Anywhere | |
(j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214BD, 623AC, 623C | 440 | 250 | 1 | 0.37 | Midscreen | |
(j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214B > 236236K, 623C, j.236C, 623A | 430 | 370 | 1 | 0.61 | Near Corner | |
c.D~D > 214C > 236236P | 453 | 220 | 1 | 0.35 | Anywhere | |
c.D~D > 214C > 236236K, 623C, j.236C, 623A | 505 | 380 | 1 | 0.69 | Near Corner | |
623AC > 5C > 236236P | 375 | 70 | 1.5 | 0.10 | Midscreen | |
2B > 2B > 2B > 214AC, 236236K, 623C, j.236C, 623A | 352 | 250 | 1.5 | 0.43 | Near Corner | |
(j.X) > c.C > 6A > 63214BD, 623A, 236236K, 623C | 461 | 350 | 1.5 | 0.56 | Near Corner |
2 Bars
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |
3 Bars
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |
4 Bars
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |
5 Bars
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |